Izvođač:

현빈 현빈
Hyun Bin (현빈) is a South Korean actor.
Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: AM Entertainment Hyun was born and raised in Seoul, South Korea with his older brother. He graduated from Chung-Ang University in 2004, where he majored in Theater Studies. In 2006, Hyun earned a master's degree in Performing Arts from Seoul National University.

Read more about 현빈 on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "현빈"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje