Izvođač:

Bes Bes
There are more than one artist with the same name:
1. DJ Bes - DnB DJ from Russia.
2. BES from Swanky Swipe - japanese rapper. (1)
Real name : Evgeniy
Date of birth : April 19, 1979
Country : Russia
City : St. Petersburg
Official site : www.tamrecords.com
Musical styles : Jungle / Drum' N Bass
Born in Minsk g.Slutsk Ave.
One of the best Drum and Bass musicians and producers in Russia.


Read more about Bes on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Osobe kojima se svidja "Bes"