Izvođač:

Oliver James Oliver James
Birth Name :
Oliver James Hudson
Birth Date :
June 01, 1980
Birth Place :
Ottershaw, Surrey, UK
Role That Got Him Noticed:
Opposite Amanda Bynes in the teen comedy "What a Girl Wants" Has been the lead singer in a band, can play the drums, and played the guitar for "What a Girl Wants" and "Raise Your Voice"
Oliver James graduated from the Guilford School for Performing Arts in England and had only been working for a year before he snagged his role as Ian Wallace in What a Girl Wants. Oliver James' only real work before that had been in British commercials and stage productions.

Read more about Oliver James on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "Oliver James"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje