Izvođač:

Ra.D Ra.D
Birth name: Lee Doo-hyun Ra.D (born 1980) is South Korean singer who mixes R&B, soul, and hip hop in his music. He combines R&B, soul, and hip hop to create his own style of music. All of the songs in his albums are placed in meaningful sequence to create a unique story. If his first album sang of the process of meeting and parting with love, the second album is about new loves and his affection for family and friends. Ra.

Read more about Ra.D on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "Ra.D"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje