Izvođač:

All That All That
All That (올댓) is an Urban RnB duo from South Korea that consists of producer EachONE & vocalist Kuan. EachONE, Producer
Real name: 변상원 (Byun Sang Won)
Cyworld: www.cyworld.com/eachone2
Twitter: http://twitter.com/EachONE_ALLTHAT 콴 (Kuan), Vocal
Full name: 곽권 (Kwak Kwon)
Born: April 24th, 1986
Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/PurpleKuan
Twitter: http://twitter.com/St_Kuan 1st Love Project
Released: 2009.09.03
01. 지워 (feat. J’Kyun)
02. 여기까지야
03. 아직 (Remix)
04. Skit (비오는 날의 Radio) Vol. 1 - Touch Me

Read more about All That on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "All That"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje