Izvođač:

Taegoon Taegoon
Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
Born: January 17, 1986
Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009 January 15th, 2009 marked the debut of Taegoon (태군), with his first mini-album, titled 1st Mini Album.
Taegoon's first mini-album's title song Call Me includes composer Crown J who made the hit songs Fly Boy and Too Much. The melodies, lyrics and sophisticated bit about theft made for an addictive dance combined well with an appealing song. The music video for Call Me featured Kim Jaejoong from Dong Bang Shin Ki (동방신기).

Read more about Taegoon on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "Taegoon"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje