Izvođač:

초신성 초신성
초신성 (Cho Shin Sung, "Supernova") is a six member South Korean boyband formed in 2007 by MNet Media.
On September 21st 2007, they debuted with 'HIT' on KBS Music Bank in South Korea.
In September of 2009, they debuted in Japan under the translated name 超新星 (Cho Shin Sei). Yunhak
Stage Name : Spica Yunhak | Yunhak | ユナク (윤학 or 允鶴)
Name: Jung Yunhak (정윤학, 鄭允鶴)
Birthdate: December 2, 1984 (1984-12-02) (age 27)
Position: Leader, Vocalist Sungje


Read more about 초신성 on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "초신성"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje