Izvođač:

시아준수 시아준수
Real Name: Kim Jun Su (김준수)/(金俊秀)
Stage Names: Xia, Xiah, XIAH junsu, JunSu (시아준수)/(细亚俊秀)
Birthdate: December 15, 1986 (Registered on January 1, 1987)
Birthplace: Kyung Gi Do, South Korea
Family: Mother, father and a twin brother (Junho)
Height: 178 cm (5'10.9")
Weight: 60 kg(132 lbs)
Blood Type: B
Position: Vocals - Middle high - Tenor
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Soccer
Specialties: Singing, Dancing, Piano

Read more about 시아준수 on Last.fm.
Moja poklapanja


 

Nažalost, nema korisnika kojima se sviđa "시아준수"

Otkrij koju muziku vole ove devojke!

Još nema korisnika sa slikom koji su odgovorili na ovo pitanje